Daiwa Exceler LT 20 6000 (10422-600)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Daiwa Exceler LT 20 6000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Exceler LT 20 6000
Катушка спиннинговая Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 6000 20004616 | 3 455 ₴ |
Котушка спіннінгова Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 6000 (20004616) | 3 455 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 6000 | 4 936 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Exceler LT 6000 / (2160327 / 20004616) | 3 455 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →