Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 (SE4000FJ)
Videos 10Photos 3 |
Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Sedona FJ 4000
All prices 9 →Катушка Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 3+1BB 4.71 (SE4000FJ) SE4000FJ | 3 940 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 3+1BB 4.71 (SE4000FJ) SE4000FJ | 3 940 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 3+1BB 4.7:1 2266.68.78 | 3 940 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 3+1BB 4.71 (SE4000FJ) SE4000FJ | 3 940 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Sedona FJ 4000 3+1BB 4.7:1 (22666878) | 3 940 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →