Daiwa Luvias LT 4000-C
Photos 7 |
Daiwa Luvias LT 4000-C |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Luvias LT 4000-C
Катушка Daiwa 20 Luvias LT 4000-C 10060211 | 14 723 ₴ |
Котушка спіннінгова Daiwa 20 Luvias LT 4000-C (10060211) | 14 723 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Luvias LT 4000-C | 19 631 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Luvias LT 4000-C / (1112605 / 10060211) | 14 723 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →