Daiwa Luvias LT 2500
Photos 7 |
Daiwa Luvias LT 2500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Luvias LT 2500
Катушка Daiwa 20 Luvias LT 2500 10060204 | 13 346 ₴ |
Котушка спіннінгова Daiwa 20 Luvias LT 2500 (10060204) | 13 346 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Luvias LT 2500 | 17 794 ₴ |
Котушка Daiwa 20 Luvias LT 2500 / (1112602 / 10060204) | 13 346 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →