Dalgakiran DJ 7000 DG-E
Videos 4Photos 7 |
Dalgakiran DJ 7000 DG-E 6 kW maximum7 kW электростартер (ключ) 230 B 7 kW maximum8 kW electric starter 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dalgakiran 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dalgakiran.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dalgakiran DJ 7000 DG-E
All prices 6 →Дизельний генератор DALGAKIRAN DJ7000DG-E | 47 950 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор DALGAKIRAN DJ 7000 DG-E | 54 715 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор DALGAKIRAN DJ 7000 DG-E | 53 215 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор DALGAKIRAN DJ 7000 DG-E | 53 715 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор DALGAKIRAN DJ7000DG-E | 27 400 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Dalgakiran DJ 7000 DG-E | 39 554 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model DJ 7000 DG-E — open version, without autorun function
- Model DJ 7000 DG-EC — in a casing (noise isolation), the presence of wheels, without the autorun function
- Model DJ 7000 DG-ECS — in a casing (noise isolation), the presence of wheels and autorun functions
Dalgakiran DJ 7000 DG-E configurations
Price for Dalgakiran DJ 7000 DG-E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dalgakiran DJ 7000 DG-E | from 27 400 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dalgakiran DJ 7000 DG-TE | from 52 738 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →