Deante Corio BFC 020M
Photos 4 |
Deante Corio BFC 020M |
|
The tap creates noise no more than 20 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Corio BFC 020M
All prices 38 →Deante Deante Corio BFC 020M | 2 706 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний DEANTE Corio хром латунь BFC020M | 2 706 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Deante Corio (BFC 020M) BFC020M | 2 746 ₴ |
Deante CORIO (BFC020M) | 2 706 ₴ |
DEANTE CORIO BFC 020M | 2 383 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →