Koller Pool Kvadro Arc KA 0200
Photos 3 |
Koller Pool Kvadro Arc KA 0200 |
|
The tap has a chromium-plated coating of three layers: copper (10 microns), nickel (10 microns), chromium (0.25 microns). Aerator Neoperl (Germany) saves up to 40% of water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Kvadro Arc KA 0200
All prices 8 →Змішувач для раковини Koller Pool Kvadro Arc хром KA0200 | 2 099 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Kvadro Arc KA 0200 | 4 162 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Kvadro Arc змішувач для умивальника КА0200 | 2 880 ₴ |
Kvadro Arc Змішувач для раковини одноважільний 35 мм KA0200 | 2 880 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KOLLER POOL Kvadro Arc КА 0200 | 2 099 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →