Dell Inspiron 15 5510
Videos 14Photos 9 | from 26 999 up to 36 599 ₴ Display:15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9) CPU:Core i5, 11300H, 3.1 GHz Graphics card:Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs RAM:8 / 16 GB Storage:SSD M.2, 512 GB OS:Windows 11 Home / Windows 11 Pro Laptop weight:1.75 kg |
Configurations Dell Inspiron 15 5510 2
5510-5105 | Core i5 | 11300H | 8 GB | Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs | SSD M.2 | 512 GB | 26 999 ₴ | Compare prices 3 |
5510-5112 | Core i5 | 11300H | 16 GB | Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs | SSD M.2 | 512 GB | 36 599 ₴ | Compare prices 3 |
Video reviews
Dell Inspiron 5510 (2021) Review and Unboxing - The Best 15" Laptop?
30 September 2021322 580 view
Dell Inspiron 15-5510 (2021) - First Impressions Review
13 July 2021107 455 view
Dell Inspiron 15-5510/5518 (2021) - SSD and RAM Upgrade Guide
14 July 202195 860 view
Dell Inspiron 15 5510 i3 11gen | new launched laptop 2021 best laptop under 50000|unboxing & Review
25 July 20211 491 view
UNBOXING!! DELL INSPIRON 15 5510
17 September 2021174 view
REPLACING A LAPTOP FAN in a Dell Inspiron 15 5510 [DIY VLOG]
24 May 2022196 view
Dell Inspiron 15 5510 inside view #laptop #computer #delllaptop
25 July 2023417 view
Inspiron 15, 5510 Build đặt cấu hình theo yêu cầu từ website nhà sx tại Mỹ
4 January 2022103 view
Dell Inspiron 15 5510 LAPTOP REVIEW
7 January 20223 846 view
Dell Inspiron 15-5510/5518 - Battery and Touchpad Replacement Guide
15 July 202112 057 view
Dell Inspiron 15-5510/5518 - Fan and Heatsink Cleaning Guide
2 August 20219 386 view
Dell Inspiron 15-5510/5518 - DC Power Jack Replacement Guide
2 August 20212 877 view
Dell Inspiron 15-5510/5518 - M.2 WiFi Card Replacement Guide
2 August 20216 202 view
DELL Inspiron 15 5510-5105 - Ekspresowy test
28 June 2023971 view
AccessoriesAll accessories for Dell 5510-5105 →
We recommend
from 28 899 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1135G7, 2.4 GHz, RAM 12 GB, DDR4, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 256 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, 1.75 kg
from 27 699 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), *VA, Core i5, 1135G7, 2.4 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, Windows 11 Home, fast charge, extreme battery life, 1.73 kg
from 25 999 ₴
16 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Core i5, 1135G7, 2.4 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, 1.88 kg
from 23 399 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Ryzen 3, 5300U, 2.6 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, Vega 6, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, 1.75 kg
from 23 899 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Ryzen 5, 7520U, 2.8 GHz, RAM 8 GB, LPDDR5, Radeon 610M, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, fast charge, 1.63 kg
from 22 827 ₴
16 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Core i7, 11370H, 3.3 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, 1.88 kg
from 29 999 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1135G7, 2.4 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 10 Home, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, long life, 1.7 kg
from 26 499 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), OLED, Core i7, 1165G7, 2.8 GHz, RAM 12 GB, DDR4, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, 1.8 kg
from 26 599 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1135G7, 2.4 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, 1.65 kg
from 26 371 ₴
15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1035G1, 1 GHz, RAM 12 GB, DDR4, UHD Graphics G1, SSD M.2, 256 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 10 Home, fast charge, 1.7 kg
from 26 100 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1135G7, 2.4 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, 1.8 kg
from 28 108 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i7, 1165G7, 2.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, 1.8 kg