Denon AVC-X8500H
Videos 20Photos 14 |
Denon AVC-X8500H
Type:AV receiver, 13.2
Power per channel:150 W
Play:network, USB, internet radio
Inputs:7 RCA, 8 HDMI, 2 optical
Support for DTS Virtual:X decoder. AirPlay 2 support with the latest software installed.
All specifications
Specifications AVC-X8500H
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Denon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Denon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Denon AVC-X8500H
All prices 7 →Ресивер Denon AVC-X8500H czarny | 185 771 ₴ |
Denon AVC-X8500H czarny | 181 240 ₴ |
Denon AVC-X8500H czarny | 185 771 ₴ |
AV Ресивер Denon AVC-X8500H Black | 178 999 ₴ |
Denon AVC-X8500H czarny | 190 302 ₴ |
Denon AVC-X8500H | 224 393 ₴ |
AV Ресивер Denon AVC-X8500H Silver | 178 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →