Dezent TR 8x18/5x112 ET46 DIA57,1
Videos 2Photos 33 | from 8 222 up to 10 554 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):46 mm |
Configurations Dezent TR 73
Specifications
Dezent TR 8x18/5x112 ET46 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TR 8x18/5x112 ET46 DIA57,1
Диски Dezent TR 8x18 5x112 ET46 DIA57,1 (black front polished) | 10 089 ₴ |
Dezent TR (8J x 18 5x112 ET46 DIA57.1) На замовлення з Європи. | 8 912 ₴ |
Dezent TR Dark Black Polished R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET46 DIA57.1 | 10 554 ₴ |
Диски Dezent TR 8x18 5x112 ET46 DIA57,1 (black) (1001968918) | 8 264 ₴ |
Dezent TR Silver R18 W8.0 PCD5x112 ET46 DIA57.1 | 8 902 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar