Dezent TY 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA71,6
Videos 2Photos 20 | from 8 270 up to 9 430 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):71.6 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Dezent TY 155
Specifications
Dezent TY 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA71,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dezent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dezent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dezent TY 7,5x18/5x114,3 ET38 DIA71,6
Dezent TY R18 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET38 DIA71.6 Silver | 8 354 ₴ |
Dezent TY GRAPHITE - Graphite Matt (R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA71.6) | 9 099 ₴ |
Dezent TY R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA71.6 Graphite Matt TTYF0GA38 | 8 873 ₴ |
Dezent TY Graphite matt R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA71.6 | 9 430 ₴ |
Dezent TY R18 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA71.6 Graphite Matt | 9 182 ₴ |
Dezent TY R18 W7.5 PCD5x114,3 ET38 DIA71.6 MATT GRAPHITE | 8 354 ₴ |
Диски Dezent TY 7,5x18 5x114,3 ET38 DIA71,6 (matt graphite) (1001139081) | 8 511 ₴ |
Диски DEZENT TY graphite R18 W7,5 PCD5x114,3 ET38 DIA71,6 ID314562 | 8 270 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar