Diewe Cavo 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1
Photos 6 | from 12 395 up to 22 326 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Diewe Cavo 47
Specifications
Diewe Cavo 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Diewe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Diewe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Diewe Cavo 8,5x19/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1
Diewe Wheels Cavo R19 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA66.1 Silver | 16 656 ₴ |
DIEWE WHEELS CAVO ARGENTO - Silber (R19 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA66.1) | 13 299 ₴ |
Диски Diewe Wheels Cavo 8,5x19 5x114,3 ET40 DIA66,1 (silver) (1000923087) | 12 395 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Cavo R19 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA66.1 Grey | 22 326 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Cavo R19 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA66.1 RED | 22 326 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Cavo R19 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA66.1 Gold | 22 326 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Cavo R19 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA66.1 green | 22 326 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Cavo R19 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA66.1 purple | 22 326 ₴ |
Diewe Wheels Cavo R19 W8.5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA66.1 blue | 22 326 ₴ |
Close
Similar