DJI RS2 Pro Combo (CP.RN.00000094.01)
Videos 12Photos 17 |
DJI RS2 Pro Combo basic equipmentPro Combo |
|
Removable handle. Built-in colour touch display. SuperSmooth digital stabilization mode.
Tracking mode only works when using a Wi-Fi transmitter, which is purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DJI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DJI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DJI RS2 Pro Combo
Стабилизатор для камеры DJI RS 2 Pro Combo (CP.RN.00000094.01) | 39 175 ₴ |
Стабілізатор для камери DJI RS 2 Pro Combo (CP.RN.00000094.01) CP.RN.00000 | 45 555 ₴ |
Стабілізатор DJI RS 2 Pro Combo | 39 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Options:
- Ronin-S 2 basic equipment — detachable handle, tripod, quick release platform, lens holder, connection cables, case
- Ronin-S 2 Pro Combo — Base + Smartphone Holder, Follow Focus System, Wi-Fi Transmitter, Additional Cables
DJI RS2 Pro Combo configurations
Price for DJI RS2 Pro Combo |
---|---|---|---|---|
DJI RS2 | from 34 199 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
DJI RS2 Pro Combo | from 39 175 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →