Dorozhna Karta Aveo 5,5x14/4x100 ET45 DIA56,6
from 1 221 up to 1 600 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):14 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):56.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Dorozhna Karta Aveo 2
Specifications
Dorozhna Karta Aveo 5,5x14/4x100 ET45 DIA56,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dorozhna Karta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dorozhna Karta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Dorozhna Karta Aveo 5,5x14/4x100 ET45 DIA56,6
ДОРОЖНАЯ КАРТА Легковий диск ДОРОЖНАЯ КАРТА CHEVROLET AVEO R14 W5.5 PCD4x1 | 1 221 ₴ |
Дорожная Карта Chevrolet Aveo 5.5x14 4x100 ET45 DIA56.56 | 1 303 ₴ |
Дорожная Карта Chevrolet Aveo 5.5x14 4x100 ET45 DIA56.6 Black | 1 500 ₴ |
Диск DK Chevrolet Aveo Silver R14 W5,5 PCD4x100 ET45 DIA56,56 | 1 426 ₴ |
Дорожная Карта Chevrolet Aveo 5.5x14 4x100 ET45 DIA56.6 S | 1 245 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Similar