DSP 20109
Photos 4 |
DSP 20109 19 mm28 mm |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DSP 20109
All prices 13 →Професійна плойка для завивки волосся DSP 20109 з керамічним покриттям. | 720 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся DSP 20109, для створення локонів, керамічне пок | 749 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся DSP 20109, для створення локонів, кераміка, 28 | 730 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся створення локонів DSP 20109 28 мм 5 режимів 40Вт | 689 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся створення локонів DSP Потужність 40 Вт, 5 температурних | 849 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
DSP 20109 configurations
Price for DSP 20109 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DSP 20106 | from 585 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
DSP 20109 | from 673 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →