DSP 30088
DSP 30088 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DSP 30088
Фен для укладання волосся DSP 30088 потужний професійний фен з насадками д | 995 ₴ |
Потужний фен для волосся DSP 30088 з насадками для сушіння та укладання 22 | 1 010 ₴ |
Фен для укладання волосся DSP 30088 2200 Вт з насадками для сушіння та укл | 999 ₴ |
Потужний фен для волосся DSP 30088 з насадками для сушіння та укладання 22 | 999 ₴ |
Фен для сушіння та укладання волосся з іонізацією DSP 30088 чорний 2200W ( | 953 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →