DSP 30037
Videos 1Photos 7 |
DSP 30037 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DSP 30037
All prices 9 →Складаний фен для укладання волосся DSP 30037 2 швидкості 3 температурних | 887 ₴ |
Фен для волос электрический с холодным и горячим воздухом со складной ручк | 799 ₴ |
Складаний фен DSP 30037 для укладання волосся 1800Вт фіолетовий | 999 ₴ |
Складаний фен DSP 30037 для укладання волосся 1800Вт холодне/гаряче повітр | 999 ₴ |
Складаний фен DSP 30037 для укладання волосся 1800Вт білий | 999 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →