DSP 20106
Photos 5 |
DSP 20106 19 mm28 mm |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DSP 20106
All prices 7 →Плойка для волосся професійна афрокудрі для завивки волосся 19мм DSP 20106 | 749 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся DSP 20106, для створення локонів, кераміка, 19 | 699 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся афрокудрі 19мм DSP 20106 чорний/золотистий | 585 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся 19мм DSP 20106 температурних режимів 5 | 739 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся афрокудрі 19мм DSP 20106 температурних режимів: | 829 ₴ |
Плойка для завивки волосся 19мм DSP 20106 температурних режимів 5 | 699 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся професійна афрокудрі для завивки волосся 19мм DSP 20106 | 729 ₴ |
DSP 20106 configurations
Price for DSP 20106 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DSP 20106 | from 585 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
DSP 20109 | from 673 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →