DSP 30102
Photos 4 |
DSP 30102 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DSP 30102
All prices 12 →Професійний фен для укладання волосся DSP 30102 Чорний фен з насадками | 970 ₴ |
Професійний фен DSP-30102 для укладання волосся c 2-ма насадками 2 швидкос | 745 ₴ |
Професійний фен для укладання волосся DSP 30102 Чорний фен з насадками (26 | 999 ₴ |
Фен для укладання волосся з насадками DSP 30102 1600 Вт | 799 ₴ |
Фен для укладання волосся з насадками DSP 30102 1600 Вт | 745 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →