Duravit Vero Air 235060 600 mm white
Photos 4 |
Duravit Vero Air 235060 |
|
Washbasin can be sold without overflow, tap hole and antibacterial coating
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Duravit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Duravit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Duravit Vero Air 235060 600 mm white
Раковина для ванної Duravit Vero Air 60 см 2350600000 | 11 375 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна / для меблів Duravit Vero Air 3 60 х 47 см 2350600000 | 11 220 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний DURAVIT Vero Air 2350600000 600x470x165мм прямокутний | 24 567 ₴ |
Умывальник Duravit Vero 60x47 2350600000 | 13 472 ₴ |
Duravit Vero Air 235060 configurations
Price for Duravit Vero Air 235060 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Duravit Vero Air 235250 500 mm | from 13 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Duravit Vero Air 235050 500 mm white | from 18 154 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Duravit Vero Air 235060 600 mm white | from 11 220 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →