EcoFlow RIVER Mini Wireless
Videos 22Photos 16 |
EcoFlow RIVER Mini Wireless MiniMini Wireless |
|
Charging station. 3 USB A ports, 1 USB-C port. Car cigarette lighter. X-Stream port for fast charging (300W). NCM - lithium-ion battery, capacity 210 Wh. Jumps up to 600 watts are allowed. Wireless charging power 15W
This model differs from the model EcoFlow River Mini in the presence of wireless charging of gadgets
Li-Ion or LiFePO4: What’s best for charging station and UPS?Understand the strengths and weaknesses of lithium batteries used in charging stations and UPS
Autonomous power supply: what are portable charging stations?Environmentally friendly energy sources for home and travel
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EcoFlow 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EcoFlow.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EcoFlow RIVER Mini Wireless
All prices 21 →Зарядна станція із сонячною батареєю EcoFlow RIVER mini Wireless (RIVERMIN | 10 806 ₴ |
EcoFlow RIVER mini Wireless (RIVERMINIWIRELESS) | 9 825 ₴ |
Зарядная станция EcoFlow River mini 210Wh 58000mAh 300W Wireless Black (RI | 10 899 ₴ |
Зарядна станція EcoFlow River mini 210Wh 58000mAh 300W Wireless Black (RIV | 10 899 ₴ |
Зарядная станция EcoFlow RIVER mini Wireless (210Wh) [RIVER|210Wh] | 12 413 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Battery capacity - 210 Wh; simultaneous connection - up to 6 devices; charge current AC connector (2 pcs) - 300 W ("X-Boost" jump up to 600 W); possibility of remote control via smartphone (Wi-Fi, P2P); input port for charging from the solar panel (11-39V, 8A, 100W max); input port for car charging (12/24V, with maximum input current 8A, maximum power 100W). Protection against: high and low temperatures; over discharge; recharge; overload; short circuit; current overload. Temperature ranges: optimal (20 °С to 30 °С); discharge (-20°C to 45°C); charging (0 °С to 45 °С); storage (-20 °С to 45 °С)
EcoFlow RIVER Mini Wireless configurations
Price for EcoFlow RIVER Mini Wireless |
---|---|---|---|---|
EcoFlow RIVER Mini | from 8 983 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
EcoFlow RIVER Mini Wireless | from 8 868 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →