Ecomix EMS-22R
Photos 4 |
Ecomix EMS-22R |
|
Model P/N 000011213 without water connection hoses (purchased separately).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ecomix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ecomix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ecomix EMS-22R
All prices 11 →Кран на одну воду для умивальника ECOMIX EMS-22R хром силумін 000011210 | 362 ₴ |
Монокран EcoMix EMS-22R 8694900303548 | 362 ₴ |
Кран на одну воду EcoMix EMS-22R 000011210 | 362 ₴ |
Монокран EcoMix EMS-22R 000011210 | 326 ₴ |
Монокран EcoMix EMS-22R | 358 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →