MIXXUS Mono 02 MI1619
MIXXUS Mono 02 MI1619 |
|
Suitable for cold water only.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Mono 02 MI1619
All prices 15 →Кран на одну воду для умивальника MIXXUS Mono 02 хром силумін MI1619 | 363 ₴ |
Монокран MIXXUS MONO 02 (MI1619) | 363 ₴ |
Монокран Mixxus Mono 02 (Mi1619) | 363 ₴ |
Монокран Mixxus Mono 02 (MI1619) | 363 ₴ |
Кран для холодної води Mixxus Mono-02.SUS з неірж. сталі SUS304 (MI6023) | 327 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →