MIXXUS Mono 04 MI1621
MIXXUS Mono 04 MI1621 |
|
Suitable for cold water only.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Mono 04 MI1621
All prices 11 →Кран на одну воду для умивальника MIXXUS MONO хром силумін MI1621 | 312 ₴ |
Монокран MIXXUS MONO 04 (MI1621) | 312 ₴ |
Монокран Mixxus Mono 04 (MI1621) | 312 ₴ |
Кран для холодної води Mixxus Mono-04.SUS з неірж. сталі SUS304 (MI6025) | 486 ₴ |
Монокран MIXXUS MONO 04 | 312 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →