Edenberg EB-14138 28 cm
Videos 1Photos 17 |
Edenberg EB-14138 24 cm28 cm |
|
Suitable for all types of plates.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-14138 28 cm
All prices 15 →EDENBERG EB-14138 | 1 069 ₴ |
Глубока сковорода Edenberg 28*5 см з мармуровим покриттям та кришкою (EB-1 | 899 ₴ |
Сковорода глубокая с крышкой Edenberg EB-14138 28 см | 1 407 ₴ |
Сковорода Edenberg EB-14138 глибока з кришкою та антипригарним покриттям 2 | 981 ₴ |
Глибока сковорода з кришкою з литого алюмінію 28x6 см Edenberg EB-14138 | 1 112 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Edenberg EB-14138 configurations
Price for Edenberg EB-14138 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Edenberg EB-14136 24 cm | from 682 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Edenberg EB-14138 28 cm | from 845 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →