Ego LB4800E
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Ego LB4800E |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ego 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ego.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ego LB4800E
All prices 24 →Повітродувка акумуляторна EGO LB4800E 56В, 810 м3/год 74003041-EU | 6 999 ₴ |
Воздуходувка аккумуляторная EGO LB4800E (без АКБ, 56 В) (80683) 80683 | 7 000 ₴ |
Садовая воздуходувка Ego LB4800E (380023015) | 6 991 ₴ |
Повітродувка акум. EGO LB4800E (80683) | 6 999 ₴ |
Повітродув акумуляторний EGO LB4800E (каркас) 80683 | 6 500 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →