Ego LBX6000 (0380049001)
Photos 8 |
Ego LBX6000 |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ego 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ego.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ego LBX6000
All prices 16 →Повітродувка акумуляторна EGO LBX6000 56 В, 1014 м3/год 0380049001 | 18 699 ₴ |
Повітродувка акумуляторна EGO LBX6000 (без АКБ, 56 В) (81658) 81658 | 18 700 ₴ |
Ручной садовый пылесос Ego LBX6000 | 18 607 ₴ |
Повітродувка акум. EGO LBX6000 (81658) | 18 699 ₴ |
Повітродув акумуляторний EGO LBX6000 Commercial (каркас) 81658 | 16 210 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →