Ego LB5300E
Photos 5 |
Ego LB5300E |
|
The battery and charger are not included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ego 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ego.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ego LB5300E
All prices 16 →Повітродувка акумуляторна EGO LB5300E без акб 81341 | 8 599 ₴ |
Повітродувка акумуляторна EGO LB5300E (без АКБ, 56 В) (81341) 81341 | 8 900 ₴ |
Садовая воздуходувка Ego LB5300E (380033003) | 8 867 ₴ |
Повітродувка акум. EGO LB5300E (81341) | 8 900 ₴ |
Повітродув акумуляторний EGO LB5300E (каркас) 81341 | 7 980 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →