Einhell Expert Plus TE-AG 18 Li Solo (4431110)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Einhell Expert Plus TE-AG 18 Li Solo case / batt. 1 3 Ah batt. no |
|
Impressively light and well balanced cordless angle grinder with soft start and low noise/vibration levels. Designed for use with abrasive discs and grinding wheels with a diameter of 115 mm. Differs in compact overall dimensions and the modest weight facilitating use by one hand. It can be used in hard-to-reach places, it is convenient in case of objects located above shoulder level.
It will be a good option for choosing a small-sized manual grinder for on-site dismantling work if it is impossible to connect to the mains. Angle grinder Einhell Expert Plus TE-AG 18 Li Solo 4431110 is suitable for active household and moderate professional use. Refers to the products of the Power X-Change family of the 2016 model, which are designed for operation with high-capacity batteries (18V) and are able to cope with significant volumes of operations. It will help you quickly perform dry cutting and grinding work on metal, natural / artificial stone, concrete, tile, wood and composite materials based on it. For safe use, there is an accidental start blocking system.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Buy Einhell Expert Plus TE-AG 18 Li Solo
All prices 34 →Кутова шліфувальна машина Einhell TE-AG 18 LI Solo, без акб | 2 494 ₴ |
EINHELL X-Change TE-AG 18 Li Solo (без аккумулятора и зу) | 2 494 ₴ |
Болгарка акумуляторна 18В (без акум.) Einhell Expert Plus TE-AG 18 Li - So | 2 494 ₴ |
EINHELL X-Change TE-AG 18 Li Solo (без аккумулятора и зу) | 2 494 ₴ |
Болгарка Einhell TE-AG 18 Li Solo (4431110) | 2 494 ₴ |
Einhell Expert Plus TE-AG 18 Li Solo configurations
Price for Einhell Expert Plus TE-AG 18 Li Solo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Einhell Expert Plus TE-AG 18 Li Kit | from 2 494 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Einhell Expert Plus TE-AG 18 Li Solo | from 2 208 ₴ | 34 offers |