Einhell Expert TE-AG 125 CE (4430860)
Videos 6Photos 11 |
Einhell Expert TE-AG 125 CE without casecase |
|
Model TE-AG 125 CE comes without bag, model TE-AG 125 CE Kit comes with bag
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Expert TE-AG 125 CE
All prices 33 →Кутова шліфмашина Einhell TE-AG 125 CE (4430860) 4430860 | 2 532 ₴ |
Кутова шліфувальна машина Einhell TE-AG 125 CE | 2 532 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина Einhell TЕ-AG 125CE (4430860) | 2 532 ₴ |
EINHELL TE-AG 125 CE | 2 532 ₴ |
Болгарка Einhell Expert TE-AG 125 CE | 2 532 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 1 1 0 |
Also on the second circle the gear fell down. This has never happened before with other Bulgarians. Design Bytro broke down Sergey Ko: use Einhell Expert TE-AG 125 CE less than month |
the first impression is good. pleased with the design. soft start, not noisy, price completed one cutting circle. gears were cut off, especially the driven one. It's not clear what iron it is. use Einhell Expert TE-AG 125 CE less than month |
Полный шлак. Проработала суммарно, около 3 часов. На работе с алмазной чашкой (не душил и без нон-стопа) по кирпичу - сгорел плавный пуск. Дизайн. Хорошая эргономика. Качество электронной части - на лучшее. Сергей Чебитько: use Einhell Expert TE-AG 125 CE Kit less than month |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Einhell Expert TE-AG 125 CE configurations
Price for Einhell Expert TE-AG 125 CE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Einhell Expert TE-AG 125 CE | from 2 209 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Einhell Expert TE-AG 125 CE Kit | from 1 350 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →