Einhell Expert TE-CS 18/89 Li Solo (4331100)
Videos 3Photos 10 |
Einhell Expert TE-CS 18/89 Li Solo |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell Expert TE-CS 18/89 Li Solo
All prices 24 →Акумуляторна міні-циркулярна пила (роторайзер) Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li Solo | 3 197 ₴ |
EINHELL TE-CS 18/89 Li (без АКБ та ЗП) (4331100) | 3 197 ₴ |
Дискова пила Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo акум., PXC, 18В, диск 89х10 мм | 3 256 ₴ |
Мини-пила циркулярная Einhell TE-CS 18/89 Li - Solo акум., PXC, 18В, 3500 | 3 197 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →