Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50BX (944 068 238)
Photos 11 |
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50BX |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50BX
All prices 78 →Духова шафа електрична Electrolux Surround Cook 600 EOF5C50BX | 12 543 ₴ |
Electrolux Electrolux EOF5C50BX | 15 299 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EOF5C50BX | 12 262 ₴ |
Духова шафа Electrolux EOF5C50BX | 15 399 ₴ |
Духова шафа Electrolux EOF5C50BX | 15 399 ₴ |
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50BX configurations
Price for Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50BX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50BZ | from 11 220 ₴ | 76 offers | ||
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50BX | from 10 500 ₴ | 79 offers | ||
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50BV | from 11 760 ₴ | 66 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →