ELEYUS Zena 60 BL I black
Photos 5 |
ELEYUS Zena 60 BL I black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Zena 60 BL I black
All prices 24 →ELEYUS ZENA 60 BL I | 13 071 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня електрична Eleyus Zena 60 BL I | 12 026 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня індукційна Eleyus ZENA 60 BL I | 13 299 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Eleyus ZENA 60 BL I | 12 666 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Eleyus Zena 60 Bl I | 13 482 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →