ELKOP VHR P 3x16 978 cm
ELKOP VHR P 3x16 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELKOP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELKOP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELKOP VHR P 3x16 978 cm
All prices 8 →Драбина ELKOP VHR Profi 3x16 алюмінієва, 3 секції, 16 ступенів (36007) 360 | 19 381 ₴ |
Драбина ELKOP VHR Profi 3x16 алюмінієва, 3 секції, 16 ступенів | 19 380 ₴ |
Драбина трисекційна розкладна ELKOP VHR-P 3x16 сходинок | 19 381 ₴ |
Драбина універсальна Elkop VHR Profi 3x16 36007 | 19 382 ₴ |
Драбина Elkop VHR Profi 3x16 | 19 381 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Additional features ladder / step stool ELKOP VHR P 3x16:
- Stabilizer width 125 cm
ELKOP VHR P 3x16 configurations
Price for ELKOP VHR P 3x16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELKOP VHR P 3x13 758 cm | from 14 980 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR P 3x14 832 cm | from 11 000 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR P 3x15 905 cm | from 18 200 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR P 3x16 978 cm | from 19 188 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR P 3x17 1052 cm | from 20 880 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →