Elleci Wave MIKWAVCR
Photos 3 |
Elleci Wave MIKWAVCR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elleci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elleci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elleci Wave MIKWAVCR
All prices 12 →Elleci Elleci Wave BK | 9 499 ₴ |
Змішувач ELLECI WAVE CROMATO | 9 299 ₴ |
Змішувач ELLECI WAVE CROMATO | 8 999 ₴ |
Змішувач ELLECI WAVE BK (16212) | 9 499 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Elleci WAVE BK | 9 309 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →