Fabiano FKM 31.19PX Inox 8231.403.1017
Photos 7 |
Fabiano FKM 31.19PX Inox 8231.403.1017 |
|
Two separate water outlets (do not mix inside the faucet). Three position cartridge.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.19PX Inox 8231.403.1017
All prices 12 →FABIANO FKM 3119PX Black Steel 8231.403.1016 | 14 742 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 3119PX Inox | 12 298 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 3119PX Black Steel | 12 975 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKM 3119PX Inox (8231.403.1017) | 12 144 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 3119PX Inox | 11 800 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →