Epson EcoTank ET-8550 (C11CJ21201)
Videos 17Photos 4 |
Epson EcoTank ET-8550
Type:colour, flowers 6, inkjet
Format:A3
Connection:USB B, LAN, Wi-Fi 5 (802.11aс)
Print Resolution:5760x1440 dpi
Scanning:1200x4800 dpi
B/W printing:16 ppm
Colour print:12 ppm
Photo printing:15 sec/page
All specifications
Buy Epson EcoTank ET-8550
All prices 8 →МФУ Epson EcoTank ET-8550 C11CJ21401Если вы любитель компьютерной техники и электроники, любите быть в курсе технологических новинок и не упускать ни одной детал... moreи, покупайте многофункционал Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 37 803 ₴ |
Epson EcoTank ET-8550 | 36 900 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Epson EcoTank ET-8550 | 36 000 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Epson EcoTank ET-8550 | 36 900 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Epson EcoTank ET-8550 | 37 800 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
3 more offer(s)
Series Epson ET (home, CISS)
from 12 398 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 5760x1440 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 7 749 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, 5760х1440 dpi, b/w 33 ppm, color 15 ppm, Wi-Fi Direct
from 9 720 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 5760x1440 dpi, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 44 920 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A3, 4800x1200 dpi, b/w 32 ppm, color 32 ppm, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 26 687 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A3, printing 4800x1200 dpi, 2-side print, photo print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, autoscan, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 27 680 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A3, 5760х1440 dpi, b/w 30 ppm, color 17 ppm
from 36 000 ₴
colour, flowers 6, inkjet, CISS, A3, printing 5760x1440 dpi, 2-side print, photo print, scanning 1200x4800 dpi, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, card reader
from 34 840 ₴
colour, flowers 6, inkjet, CISS, A3, 5760х1440 dpi, b/w 22 ppm, color 22 ppm, Wi-Fi Direct
from 18 211 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 4800x1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, autoscan, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 33 293 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A3, 4800x1200 dpi, b/w 30 ppm, color 20 ppm, Wi-Fi Direct
from 16 000 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 4800x1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, autoscan, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 57 600 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A3, printing 4800x1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 45 880 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A3, printing 4800x1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 9 061 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 5760x1440 dpi, photo print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, no display
from 29 403 ₴
colour, flowers 6, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 5760x1440 dpi, 2-side print, photo print, scanning 1200x4800 dpi, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, card reader
from 12 520 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 5760x1440 dpi, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, autoscan, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 20 280 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 4800x1200 dpi, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 40 000 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A3, printing 4800x2400 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 10 146 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 4800x1200 dpi, 2-side print, photo print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, autoscan, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 19 606 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 4800x1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, autoscan, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
Video reviews
Epson ET-8550 Review and Hands On
1 August 202179 407 view
Using the Epson ET-8550 ecotank printer. Making an A3+ 13"x19" borderless photo print
29 May 202183 307 view
Best Photo Printer? Epson EcoTank ET-8550 A3+ Photo Printer Review
8 October 202187 696 view
Epson ET-8550 EcoTank | First look review
24 May 202142 810 view
ET 8550 printer Q and A - Using the 8550 A3+ EcoTank printer
1 December 202118 131 view
Epson ET-8550 Getting the best print quality. What matters the most for great prints?
13 November 202121 657 view
Which papers work with the ET-8550? Choose paper sample and test packs with care
29 August 202122 525 view
Epson ET-8550 A3+ poster board printing via rear paper feed. Using 13x19 Epson Matte board board
20 June 202143 231 view
CONVERT MY EPSON ECOTANK ET-8550 INTO A DTF PRINTER | HOME T-SHIRT BUSINESS | DIRECT TO FILM
8 February 2022365 841 view
Epson EcoTank ET-8550 A3+ black and white fine art prints. Paper options and print settings
6 June 202148 375 view
Epson ET-8550 panoramic print making. Producing a 13" x 800mm wide photo print
4 June 202157 217 view
Epson P700 vs. Epson ET-8550 - Fotospeed | Paper for Fine Art & Photography
24 February 202259 880 view
Epson ET-8550 setup. Initial install of the Epson EcoTank A3+ printer. Ink loading and software
22 May 202151 083 view
Looking again at the Epson ET-8550 Ecotank printer - Fotospeed | Paper for Fine Art & Photography
27 January 202278 603 view
Epson ET 8550 printer review. Functionality, features and print quality of the 13" A3+ EcoTank model
25 June 2021126 795 view
Epson ET 8550 Review - Fotospeed | Paper for Fine Art & Photography
5 July 202113 688 view
unboxin EPSON ECOTANK ET-8550
17 May 202112 081 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 10 430 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 2400х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 256 MB, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 5 549 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, scanning 1200х1200 dpi, RAM 128 MB, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 5 829 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, scanning 1200х1200 dpi, RAM 128 MB, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 1 962 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, A4, printing 4800x1200 dpi, 2-side print, photo print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, AirPrint, no display, low noise
from 5 299 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 2400х600 dpi, scanning 600х1200 dpi, RAM 16 MB
from 19 923 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, scanning 600х600 dpi, autoscan, RAM 256 MB, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 27 760 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 512 MB, LAN, card reader
from 10 915 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х600 dpi, scanning 600х1200 dpi, RAM 64 MB
from 7 216 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 2400х600 dpi, scanning 600х1200 dpi, RAM 32 MB
from 15 939 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 1024 MB, fast CPU, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, hDD, 4 GB
from 16 689 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 1024 MB, fast CPU, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, hDD, 4 GB
from 5 235 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 4800x1200 dpi, photo print, scanning 600х1200 dpi, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, no display