Europower EPX-1204 1.2 kVA
1 040 ₴ Buy! Стабилизатор напряжения релейный Europower EPX-1204 1200VA 600WA-Trade.com.ua4 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Europower EPX-1204 1.2 kVA
Type:relay
Power:1.2 kVA
Input voltage:184 – 276 V
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Video reviews
Europower EPX-1204 configurations
Price for Europower EPX-1204 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Europower EPX-604 0.6 kVA | from 1 495 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Europower EPX-804 0.8 kVA | from 920 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Europower EPX-1004 1 kVA | from 970 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Europower EPX-1204 1.2 kVA | from 1 040 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →