EVER Sinline RT XL 1650 1650 VA (W/SRTXRT-001K65/00)
Photos 8 |
EVER Sinline RT XL 1650 1650 VA |
|
There is a niche for an expansion card
French sockets Schuko type E (with pin)
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EVER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EVER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EVER Sinline RT XL 1650 1650 VA
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Ever Sinline RT XL 1650 (W/SRTXRT-001K65/00) W/SR | 41 587 ₴ |
EVER SINLINE RT XL 1650 (W/SRTXRT-001K65/00) | 41 580 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ Ever Sinline RT XL 1650 (W/SRTXRT-001K65/00) | 41 577 ₴ |
Линейно-интерактивный ИБП Ever Sinline RT XL 1650 (W/SRTXRT-001K65/00) | 41 583 ₴ |
EVER Sinline RT XL 1650 configurations
Price for EVER Sinline RT XL 1650 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EVER Sinline RT XL 1250 1250 VA | from 31 920 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EVER Sinline RT XL 1650 1650 VA | from 41 577 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EVER Sinline RT XL 2250 2250 VA | from 46 365 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →