Everest 61L 560x430 right
Photos 6 |
Everest 61L 560x430 left 560x430 right |
|
Food products do not leave stains and dirt on the surface of the sink. The upper protective layer is made of a special material that prevents the development of bacteria. The sink material does not lose its properties in the temperature range: -15 – +180 °C
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Everest 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Everest.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Everest 61L 560x430 right
Гранітна кухонна мийка Everest 61L 560х430х195мм Тера | 1 899 ₴ |
Гранітна кухонна мийка Everest 61L 560х430х195мм Біла | 2 590 ₴ |
Гранітна кухонна мийка Everest 61L 560х430х195мм Сіра | 1 899 ₴ |
Гранітна кухонна мийка Everest 61L 560х430х195мм Бежева | 1 899 ₴ |
Гранітна кухонна мийка Everest 61L 560х430х195мм Чорна | 1 899 ₴ |
Everest 61L configurations
Price for Everest 61L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Everest 61R 560x430 left | from 1 899 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Everest 61L 560x430 right | from 1 899 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →