Franke Aton ANX 110-48 122.0204.649 510x430
Franke Aton ANX 110-48 122.0204.649 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Aton ANX 110-48 122.0204.649 510x430
All prices 50 →Кухонна мийка Franke Aton ANX 110-48 122.0204.649 | 6 544 ₴ |
Franke Franke Aton ANX 110-48 122.0204.649 (полированная) | 7 052 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Aton ANX 110-48 (122.0204.649) нержавеющая сталь - м | 6 888 ₴ |
Franke Aton ANX 110-48 | 6 724 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke ANX 110-48 (122.0204.649) 122.0204.649 | 7 052 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →