Excellent Pryzmat Slim 170x75.5 cm
Excellent Pryzmat Slim 170x75 WAEX.PRY17WHS |
|
Additionally equipped with a hydromassage system. The height of the side is 18 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Excellent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Excellent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Excellent Pryzmat Slim 170x75.5 cm
Ванна акрилова Excellent PRYZMAT SLIM 170х75 WAEX.PRY17WHS WAEX.PRY17WHS-B | 14 816 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Excellent Pryzmat Slim 170x75 см (WAEX.PRY17WHS-BN) | 20 900 ₴ |
Ванна 1700x750 Pryzmat Slim WAEX.PRY17WHS-BN | 14 766 ₴ |
Excellent Pryzmat Slim configurations
Price for Excellent Pryzmat Slim |
---|---|---|---|---|
Excellent Pryzmat Slim 160.5x75.5 cm | from 16 320 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Excellent Pryzmat Slim 170x75.5 cm | from 14 766 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Excellent Pryzmat Slim 180x80.5 cm | from 17 683 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →