Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A120 black (325.0618.787)
Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A120 black 2022 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Faber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Faber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A120 black
All prices 6 →FABER STILO COMFORT BK MATT 120 325.0618.787 | 30 840 ₴ |
FABER STILO COMFORT BK MATT 120 325.0618.787 | 31 611 ₴ |
FABER STILO COMFORT BK MATT 120 325.0618.787 | 32 382 ₴ |
Витяжка FABER STILO COMFORT BK MATT 120 325.0618.787 | 31 611 ₴ |
Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A120 | 48 011 ₴ |
Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A120 | 49 182 ₴ |
Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A120 configurations
Price for Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Faber Stilo Comfort BK Matt A120 black | from 30 840 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Faber Stilo Comfort X A120 stainless steel | from 20 999 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Faber Stilo Comfort WH Matt A120 white | from 30 840 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →