Falken WinterPeak F-Snow 1 215/60 R16 99T
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Falken WinterPeak F-Snow 1 215/60 R16 99T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Falken 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Falken.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Falken WinterPeak F-Snow 1 215/60 R16 99T
All prices 21 →Шина Falken WINTERPEAK F-SNOW 1 215/60 R16 99T XL | 3 925 ₴ |
Falken WINTERPEAK F-SNOW 1 215/60 R16 99T XL | 4 090 ₴ |
Зимние шины Falken WinterPeak F-Snow 1 215/60 R16 99T XL 1002516082 | 4 138 ₴ |
Falken Winterpeak F-Snow 1 (215/60R16 99T) | 4 034 ₴ |
FALKEN Winterpeak F-Snow 1 215/60R16 99T | 4 110 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →