Fantom FP-302
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:40 W, 2 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:green
All specifications
Specifications FP-302
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fantom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fantom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fantom FP-302
All prices 9 →Fantom FP-302 | 530 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Fantom FP-302 Black/Green | 554 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Fantom FP-302 Black/Green | 554 ₴ |
Автомагнітола FANTOM FP-302 Black/Green | 539 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Fantom FP 302 Black/Green (32278) | 582 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →