Favorite SW X1 Offshore 702M
Favorite SW X1 Offshore 702M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite SW X1 Offshore 702M
All prices 15 →Спининговое удилище Favorite Sw X1 Offshore 702M 2.13m 20-50g (Slow Jig 50 | 3 281 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite SW X1 Offshore 702M 2.13m 20-50g (Slow Jig 50-130g) PE 2 | 3 280 ₴ |
Спиннинговое удилище Favorite SW X1 Offshore 702M 2.13m 20-50g (Slow Jig 5 | 3 280 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →