Golden Catch Vertais VRS-792ULT (2039214)
Golden Catch Vertais VRS-792ULT |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Catch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Catch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Catch Vertais VRS-792ULT
Вудлище спінінгове Golden Catch Vertais VRS-792ULT 2.36 м 1.5-8 г (2039214 | 2 550 ₴ |
Коліно (кінчик) GC Vertais VRS-792ULT 2.36м 1.5-8г 1-е,1739114 | 900 ₴ |
Вудлище GC Vertais VRS-792ULT 2.36м 1.5-8г, 2039214 | 2 550 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове GC Vertais VRS-792ULT 2.36м 1.5-8г | 2 550 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →