Salmo Kraft Jigging MH KR2300-205
Salmo Kraft Jigging MH KR2300-205 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Kraft Jigging MH KR2300-205
All prices 7 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Kraft Jigging MH 2.05 м 6-24 г (KR2300-205) | 1 848 ₴ |
Удилище спиннинговое Salmo Kraft JIGGING MH 24 6.90 KR2300-205 | 1 848 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft Jigging MH 2.05m 6-24g (KR2300-205) | 1 848 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft JIGGING MH 6-24/2,05 (KR2300-205) | 2 464 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Salmo Kraft JIGGING MH 6-24/2,05(6'9") (28854) | 1 848 ₴ |
Спінінг Salmo Kraft Jigging MH 2.05 м 6-24 м (KR2300-205) | 1 848 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Kraft Jigging MH 2.05m (KR2300-205) | 2 464 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →