Fiskars 112460 (1001426)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Fiskars 112460 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 112460
All prices 13 →Сучкоріз площинний великий Fiskars SingleStep L38 112460 | 1 449 ₴ |
Сучкорез плоскостной Fiskars SingleStep L38 (1001426) | 1 449 ₴ |
Сучкорез Fiskars SingleStep L38 112460 (1001426) | 1 349 ₴ |
Сучкорез плоскостной большой Fiskars SingleStep L38 112460 (1001426) | 1 649 ₴ |
Гілкоріз площинний Fiskars SingleStep L38 L 112460 (1001426) | 1 649 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →