Fiskars 112170 (1000581)
Photos 7 |
Fiskars 112170 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fiskars 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fiskars.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fiskars 112170
All prices 13 →Сучкоріз контактний малий Fiskars PowerGear L31 112170 | 1 599 ₴ |
Сучкорез контактный с силовым приводом Fiskars PowerGear L31 (1000581) | 1 599 ₴ |
Сучкорез контактный малый Fiskars PowerGear L31 112170 (1000581) | 1 599 ₴ |
Гілкоріз контактний Fiskars PowerGear XS L31 112170 (1000581) | 1 599 ₴ |
Малый контактный сучкорез Fiskars PowerGear™ 112170 (1000581) | 1 149 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →